Valley of Charleston

Location

  • Post Office Box 30817
  • 1051 Sam Rittenberg Boulevard
    Charleston, South Carolina 29417-0817

Delta Lodge of Perfection

  • Gregg H. Schneider, 32° – Venerable Master
  • John E. Daniels, 32° KCCH – Senior Warden
  • Larry J. Nicodin, 32° – Junior Warden
  • B. Wayne Carey, 32° – Orator
  • Stephen M. Hiott, 32° – Treasurer
  • Herbert S. Goldberg, 33° – Almoner
  • Lloyd F. Christopher, 33° – Secretary
  • Stephen M. Robbins, 32° – Prelate
  • Michael W. Ferguson, 32° – Master of Ceremonies
  • Peter R. Thornton, 32° – Expert
  • James Johnson, 32° – Assistant Expert
  • Joseph E. Wells, 32° – Captain of the Host
  • Roy C. Triplett, 33° – Tyler

Buist Chapter Knights Rose Croix

  • William L. Corbin, 32° KCCH – The Wise Master
  • Ronald E. McGonigal, 33° – The Venerable Senior Warden
  • John A. Johnson, 33° – The Venerable Junior Warden
  • B. Wayne Carey, 32° – The Orator
  • Herbert S. Goldberg, 33º – The Almoner
  • Lloyd F. Christopher, 33° – The Secretary
  • Stephen B. Hiott, 32° – The Treasurer
  • Kermit J. Hill, 32° – Prelate
  • Stephen M. Robbins, 32° – The Master of Ceremonies
  • Michael W. Ferguson, 32° – The Expert
  • Keith A. Stika, 32° KCCH – The Assistant Expert
  • Dickran Mgrdechian, 32° – The Standard Bearer
  • Walter Spiller, 32° KCCH – The Guardian of the Temple
  • Roy C. Triplett, 33° – The Tiler

Bethlehem Council Knights Kadosh

  • Keith A. Stika, 32° KCCH – Commander of Kadosh
  • William L. Corbin, 32° KCCH – First Lieutenant Commander
  • William T. Corbin, 32° KCCH – Second Lieutenant Commander
  • Laurence E. Laughlin, 33° – Chancellor
  • Stephen B. Hiott, 32° – Treasurer
  • Herbert S. Goldberg, 33° – Almoner
  • Lloyd F. Christopher, 33° – Recorder
  • A. Wayne Crawford, 32° – Marshal of Ceremonies
  • Ronald W. Quattlebaum, 32° – Turcopolier
  • Ronald T. Elvis, 32° – Draper
  • John R. Tew, 32° – First Deacon
  • Myron E. Creel, 32° KCCH – Second Deacon
  • Richard A. Wesner, 33° – Bearer of White Standard
  • Ronald G. Ashing, 32° KCCH – Bearer of Beauseant
  • William J. Rooney, 32° KCCH – Bearer of Black Standard
  • Peter R. Thornton, 32° – Lieutenant of the Guard
  • Roy C. Triplett, 33° – Sentinel

Dalcho Consistory

  • Stephen I. St. Clair, 32° – Master of Kadosh
  • Thomas E. Blackwood, 32° KCCH – Prior
  • James H. Spence, Jr., 32° – Preceptor
  • Raymond N. Burnsworth, 32° – Chancellor
  • Peter R. Thornton, 32° – Minister of State
  • Stephen B. Hiott, 32° – Treasurer
  • Herbert S. Goldberg, 33° – Almoner
  • Lloyd F. Christopher, 33° – Registrar
  • Gregg H. Schneider, 32° – Prelate
  • Larry J. Nicodin, 32° – Master of Ceremonies
  • Verlon J. Hill, 32° – Expert
  • Matthew J. Mihiylov, 32° – Assistant Expert
  • Ronald T. Elvis, 33° – Captain of the Guard
  • Roy C. Triplett, 33° – Tyler

Knights of St. Andrew

  • Matthew Schneider, 32° – Venerable Master
  • Larry Nicodin, 32° – Senior Warden
  • Joe Dorning, 32°- Junior Warden
  • Tom Lewis, 32° – Senior Deacon
  • Steve Ward, 32° – Junior Deacon
  • James Hughes, 32° – Sentinel
  • Bill Shirey, 32° – Marshal
  • Gregg Schneider, 32° – Secretary
  • Larry Nicodin, 32° – Treasurer
  • Wayne Crawford, 32° – Degree Master
  • George D. Wertheimer, 32° – Expert